Policy: SSG

Authority: SSG

OID: 1.3.112.4.5.2

Creation date: 2017-05-30 13:42:20

Update date: 2017-09-20 14:55:58

Status: Approved


Contents

Details Name Description References Status OID
Agency HoD Assigned 1.3.112.4.5.2.1
Org PoC Assigned 1.3.112.4.5.2.2
CMC Assigned 1.3.112.4.5.2.3
CMC Chair Assigned 1.3.112.4.5.2.3.1
CMC member Assigned 1.3.112.4.5.2.3.2
CESG Assigned 1.3.112.4.5.2.4
CESG Chair Assigned 1.3.112.4.5.2.4.1
CESG Deputy Chair Assigned 1.3.112.4.5.2.4.2
Area Director Assigned 1.3.112.4.5.2.4.3
Area Deputy Director Assigned 1.3.112.4.5.2.4.4
WG Assigned 1.3.112.4.5.2.5
WG Chair Assigned 1.3.112.4.5.2.5.1
WG Deputy Chair Assigned 1.3.112.4.5.2.5.2
WG Co-Chair Assigned 1.3.112.4.5.2.5.3
BoF Chair Assigned 1.3.112.4.5.2.5.4
SIG Chair Assigned 1.3.112.4.5.2.5.5
Registry Roles Assigned 1.3.112.4.5.2.6
SCID Assignor (AR or AOR) Assigned 1.3.112.4.5.2.6.1
MACAO Assigned 1.3.112.4.5.2.6.2
MACAO PoC Assigned 1.3.112.4.5.2.6.2.1
RP Submitter Assigned 1.3.112.4.5.2.6.2.2
RP Reviser Assigned 1.3.112.4.5.2.6.2.3
Asset Assignor (AR or AOR) Assigned 1.3.112.4.5.2.6.3
RFIDProviderContact [ccsds-881.1-R-1] Assigned 1.3.112.4.5.2.7