Approved Contact Roles

Creation date: 2017-05-30 13:42:20 Update date: 2017-09-20 14:55:58

Policy: SSG

Authority: SSG

OID: 1.3.112.4.5.2


Contents

Details Status Name Description References OID
Details Assigned Agency HoD 1.3.112.4.5.2.1
Details Assigned Org PoC 1.3.112.4.5.2.2
Details Assigned CMC 1.3.112.4.5.2.3
Details Assigned CMC Chair 1.3.112.4.5.2.3.1
Details Assigned CMC member 1.3.112.4.5.2.3.2
Details Assigned CESG 1.3.112.4.5.2.4
Details Assigned CESG Chair 1.3.112.4.5.2.4.1
Details Assigned CESG Deputy Chair 1.3.112.4.5.2.4.2
Details Assigned Area Director 1.3.112.4.5.2.4.3
Details Assigned Area Deputy Director 1.3.112.4.5.2.4.4
Details Assigned WG 1.3.112.4.5.2.5
Details Assigned WG Chair 1.3.112.4.5.2.5.1
Details Assigned WG Deputy Chair 1.3.112.4.5.2.5.2
Details Assigned WG Co-Chair 1.3.112.4.5.2.5.3
Details Assigned BoF Chair 1.3.112.4.5.2.5.4
Details Assigned SIG Chair 1.3.112.4.5.2.5.5
Details Assigned Registry Roles 1.3.112.4.5.2.6
Details Assigned SCID Assignor (AR or AOR) 1.3.112.4.5.2.6.1
Details Assigned MACAO 1.3.112.4.5.2.6.2
Details Assigned MACAO PoC 1.3.112.4.5.2.6.2.1
Details Assigned RP Submitter 1.3.112.4.5.2.6.2.2
Details Assigned RP Reviser 1.3.112.4.5.2.6.2.3
Details Assigned Asset Assignor (AR or AOR) 1.3.112.4.5.2.6.3
Details Assigned RFIDProviderContact [ccsds-881.1-R-1] 1.3.112.4.5.2.7