Approved CSTS OID Subtree

Creation date: 2017-05-30 13:56:42 Update date: 2017-05-30 13:56:42

Policy: TBD

Authority: CCSDS.CSS.CSTS

OID: 1.3.112.4.4


Object Identifier

Label

1.3.112.4.4
CSTS OID Subtree

Contents

Details Status Label References OID
Details Provisional framework 1.3.112.4.4.1
Details Provisional modules 1.3.112.4.4.1.1
Details Provisional object-identifiers 1.3.112.4.4.1.1.1
Details Provisional service-instance 1.3.112.4.4.1.1.2
Details Provisional service-type 1.3.112.4.4.1.1.3
Details Provisional common 1.3.112.4.4.1.1.4
Details Provisional association-control 1.3.112.4.4.1.1.5
Details Provisional common-operations 1.3.112.4.4.1.1.6
Details Provisional informationQuery 1.3.112.4.4.1.1.7
Details Provisional buffDataDeliveryPdu 1.3.112.4.4.1.1.8
Details Provisional unbuffDataDeliveryPdu 1.3.112.4.4.1.1.9
Details Provisional cyclicReportPdu 1.3.112.4.4.1.1.10
Details Provisional throwEventPdu 1.3.112.4.4.1.1.11
Details Provisional dataProcessingPdu 1.3.112.4.4.1.1.12
Details Provisional notificationPdu 1.3.112.4.4.1.1.13
Details Provisional cstsFrameworkPdu 1.3.112.4.4.1.1.14
Details Provisional attributes 1.3.112.4.4.1.2
Details Provisional scname 1.3.112.4.4.1.2.1
Details Provisional antenna 1.3.112.4.4.1.2.2
Details Provisional tsprofile 1.3.112.4.4.1.2.3
Details Provisional operations 1.3.112.4.4.1.3
Details Provisional execDirectiveInvocation 1.3.112.4.4.1.3.1
Details Provisional execDirectiveAck 1.3.112.4.4.1.3.2
Details Provisional execDirAckDiagnosticsExt 1.3.112.4.4.1.3.2.1
Details Provisional execDirReturn 1.3.112.4.4.1.3.3