Candidate Organization Roles

Creation date: 2017-05-30 13:42:20 Update date: 2017-09-20 15:01:18

Policy: SSG

OID: 1.3.112.4.5.1


Contents

Details Status Name Description References OID
Details Assigned Member Agency 1.3.112.4.5.1.1
Details Assigned Observer Agency 1.3.112.4.5.1.2
Details Assigned Affiliate Organization 1.3.112.4.5.1.3
Details Assigned Associate Organization 1.3.112.4.5.1.3.1
Details Assigned Liaison Organization 1.3.112.4.5.1.3.2
Details Assigned Service Provider 1.3.112.4.5.1.4
Details Assigned ESLT Service Provider 1.3.112.4.5.1.4.1
Details Assigned Data Provider 1.3.112.4.5.1.4.2
Details Assigned Flight Dynamics Data Provider 1.3.112.4.5.1.4.3
Details Assigned D-DOR Service Provider 1.3.112.4.5.1.4.4
Details Assigned Cross Support Service Provider 1.3.112.4.5.1.4.5
Details Assigned Operations Service Provider 1.3.112.4.5.1.4.6
Details Assigned Management Service Provider 1.3.112.4.5.1.4.7
Details Assigned Relay Service Provider 1.3.112.4.5.1.4.8
Details Assigned Internetworking Service Provider 1.3.112.4.5.1.4.9
Details Assigned MACAO 1.3.112.4.5.1.5
Details Assigned MACAO CA Agent 1.3.112.4.5.1.5.1
Details Assigned Primary MACAO 1.3.112.4.5.1.5.2
Details Assigned Descendant MACAO 1.3.112.4.5.1.5.3
Details Assigned Spacecraft Developer 1.3.112.4.5.1.6
Details Assigned Science Operations Center 1.3.112.4.5.1.7
Details Assigned Instrument Operations Center 1.3.112.4.5.1.8
Details Assigned Mission Operations Center 1.3.112.4.5.1.9
Details Assigned IOAG Member 1.3.112.4.5.1.10
Details Assigned Academic 1.3.112.4.5.1.11