Policy: SSG

OID: 1.3.112.4.5.1

Creation date: 2017-05-30 13:42:20

Update date: 2017-09-20 15:01:18

Status: Candidate


Contents

Details Name Description References Status OID
Member Agency Assigned 1.3.112.4.5.1.1
Observer Agency Assigned 1.3.112.4.5.1.2
Affiliate Organization Assigned 1.3.112.4.5.1.3
Associate Organization Assigned 1.3.112.4.5.1.3.1
Liaison Organization Assigned 1.3.112.4.5.1.3.2
Service Provider Assigned 1.3.112.4.5.1.4
ESLT Service Provider Assigned 1.3.112.4.5.1.4.1
Data Provider Assigned 1.3.112.4.5.1.4.2
Flight Dynamics Data Provider Assigned 1.3.112.4.5.1.4.3
D-DOR Service Provider Assigned 1.3.112.4.5.1.4.4
Cross Support Service Provider Assigned 1.3.112.4.5.1.4.5
Operations Service Provider Assigned 1.3.112.4.5.1.4.6
Management Service Provider Assigned 1.3.112.4.5.1.4.7
Relay Service Provider Assigned 1.3.112.4.5.1.4.8
Internetworking Service Provider Assigned 1.3.112.4.5.1.4.9
MACAO Assigned 1.3.112.4.5.1.5
MACAO CA Agent Assigned 1.3.112.4.5.1.5.1
Primary MACAO Assigned 1.3.112.4.5.1.5.2
Descendant MACAO Assigned 1.3.112.4.5.1.5.3
Spacecraft Developer Assigned 1.3.112.4.5.1.6
Science Operations Center Assigned 1.3.112.4.5.1.7
Instrument Operations Center Assigned 1.3.112.4.5.1.8
Mission Operations Center Assigned 1.3.112.4.5.1.9
IOAG Member Assigned 1.3.112.4.5.1.10
Academic Assigned 1.3.112.4.5.1.11