Policy: TBD

Authority: CCSDS.CSS.SM

OID: 1.3.112.4.23

Creation date: 2017-05-30 13:52:27

Update date: 2017-05-30 13:52:27

Status: Candidate

References:


Contents

Details Type References Status OID
ACCOUNTING_REP Provisional 1.3.112.4.23.1
CONFIG_PROFILE Provisional 1.3.112.4.23.2
COST_ESTIMATES Provisional 1.3.112.4.23.3
EVENT_SEQUENCE Provisional 1.3.112.4.23.4
PLANNING_REQUEST Provisional 1.3.112.4.23.5
PROVISIONAL_PLAN Provisional 1.3.112.4.23.6
RES_AVAILABILITY Provisional 1.3.112.4.23.7
SERV_PACKAGE Provisional 1.3.112.4.23.8
SERV_PACKAGE_EXE Provisional 1.3.112.4.23.9
SERV_PACKAGE_REQ Provisional 1.3.112.4.23.10
SERVICE_AGREEMENT Provisional 1.3.112.4.23.11
SERVICE_CATALOG Provisional 1.3.112.4.23.12
SIMPLE_SCHEDULE Provisional 1.3.112.4.23.13
TRAJ_PREDICTION Provisional 1.3.112.4.23.14