Candidate Service Management Entity (Message) Types

Creation date: 2017-05-30 13:52:27 Update date: 2017-05-30 13:52:27

Policy: TBD

Authority: CCSDS.CSS.SM

OID: 1.3.112.4.23


References:

Contents

Details Status Type References OID
Details Provisional ACCOUNTING_REP 1.3.112.4.23.1
Details Provisional CONFIG_PROFILE 1.3.112.4.23.2
Details Provisional COST_ESTIMATES 1.3.112.4.23.3
Details Provisional EVENT_SEQUENCE 1.3.112.4.23.4
Details Provisional PLANNING_REQUEST 1.3.112.4.23.5
Details Provisional PROVISIONAL_PLAN 1.3.112.4.23.6
Details Provisional RES_AVAILABILITY 1.3.112.4.23.7
Details Provisional SERV_PACKAGE 1.3.112.4.23.8
Details Provisional SERV_PACKAGE_EXE 1.3.112.4.23.9
Details Provisional SERV_PACKAGE_REQ 1.3.112.4.23.10
Details Provisional SERVICE_AGREEMENT 1.3.112.4.23.11
Details Provisional SERVICE_CATALOG 1.3.112.4.23.12
Details Provisional SIMPLE_SCHEDULE 1.3.112.4.23.13
Details Provisional TRAJ_PREDICTION 1.3.112.4.23.14